History

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-07-18 until 2017-07-25 at FC Spartak Trnava

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-09-15 until now at LOSC Lille Métropole

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-05 until 2018-09-14 at LOSC Lille Métropole

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-04 until 2018-09-14 at LOSC Lille Métropole

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-03-18 until 2018-07-03 at LOSC Lille Métropole

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-11-14 until 2018-03-17 at LOSC Lille Métropole

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-26 until 2017-11-13 at LOSC Lille Métropole