History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-12 until 2018-06-30 at AS Trenčín

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-03-24 until 2017-08-11 at AS Trenčín

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-12-03 until 2017-03-23 at AS Trenčín

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-27 until 2016-12-02 at AS Trenčín

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-03-16 until 2016-07-26 at AS Trenčín

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-22 until now at FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce