History

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-27 until 2018-08-08 at GNK Dinamo Zagreb

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-11-30 until 2017-02-09 at GNK Dinamo Zagreb

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-14 until 2016-12-07 at GNK Dinamo Zagreb

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-08-19 until 2016-11-29 at GNK Dinamo Zagreb

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-11 until 2018-06-30 at NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-11-24 until 2018-02-10 at NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-29 until 2017-11-23 at NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-04 until 2017-09-28 at NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-04-01 until 2017-08-03 at NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-03-04 until 2017-03-09 at NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-02-17 until 2017-03-31 at NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-05-13 until now at A.C. ChievoVerona

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-04-20 until 2019-05-12 at A.C. ChievoVerona

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-12-05 until 2019-04-19 at A.C. ChievoVerona

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-09 until 2018-12-04 at A.C. ChievoVerona