History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-03-06 until 2016-07-31 at Crystal Palace FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-08-08 until 2016-03-05 at Crystal Palace FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-30 until now at Southampton FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-04 until 2018-07-29 at Southampton FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-03-31 until 2018-04-27 at Southampton FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-01-27 until 2018-07-03 at Southampton FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-12-30 until 2018-01-26 at Southampton FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-10-19 until 2017-12-29 at Southampton FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-14 until 2017-10-18 at Southampton FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-07 until 2017-09-13 at Southampton FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-10-14 until 2017-09-06 at Southampton FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-08-01 until 2016-10-13 at Southampton FC