History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-07-25 until 2016-05-15 at SV Grödig

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-10-24 until now at LASK Linz

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-09-19 until 2019-10-23 at LASK Linz

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-07-28 until 2019-09-18 at LASK Linz

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-04-07 until 2019-07-27 at LASK Linz

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-02-16 until 2019-07-19 at LASK Linz

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-26 until 2019-02-15 at LASK Linz

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-05-27 until 2018-08-15 at LASK Linz

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-01 until 2018-05-26 at LASK Linz

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-07-01 until 2018-05-26 at LASK Linz