History

3rd Goalkeeper from 2015-08-08 until 2016-01-22 at West Bromwich Albion FC

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-20 until now at Burnley FC

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-10-24 until 2018-07-19 at Burnley FC