History

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-12-02 until now at US Sassuolo Calcio

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-12-03 until 2018-12-01 at US Sassuolo Calcio

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-03-05 until 2017-12-02 at US Sassuolo Calcio

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-11-28 until 2017-03-04 at US Sassuolo Calcio

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-11-30 until 2017-02-11 at US Sassuolo Calcio

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-09-20 until 2017-10-14 at US Sassuolo Calcio

1st Goalkeeper from 2014-11-23 until 2015-09-19 at US Sassuolo Calcio