History

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-11-05 until 2016-06-30 at FC Sion

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-07-18 until 2016-06-30 at FC Sion

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-09-06 until now at FC Zürich

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-08-07 until 2018-09-05 at FC Zürich

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-02-11 until 2018-08-06 at FC Zürich

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-12-10 until 2017-12-16 at FC Zürich

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-10-01 until 2017-12-09 at FC Zürich

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-05 until 2018-11-14 at FC Zürich

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-23 until 2017-08-04 at FC Zürich