History

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-11-26 until now at FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-09-18 until 2019-11-25 at FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-09-19 until 2018-12-12 at FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-21 until 2018-03-13 at FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-13 until 2017-12-06 at FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-09-15 until 2015-12-08 at FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Ukraine