History

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-04-14 until 2018-06-30 at Dijon FCO

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-16 until 2018-04-13 at Dijon FCO

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-12-01 until 2018-02-16 at Dijon FCO

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-06 until 2017-11-30 at Dijon FCO

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-01-21 until 2017-08-05 at Dijon FCO

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-08-13 until 2017-01-20 at Dijon FCO

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-10-27 until 2018-11-02 at Toulouse FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-14 until now at Toulouse FC