History

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-04-09 until 2017-06-30 at Roda JC Kerkrade

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-01-22 until 2017-04-08 at Roda JC Kerkrade

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-08-07 until 2017-01-21 at Roda JC Kerkrade

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-01-23 until 2016-08-06 at Roda JC Kerkrade

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-26 until now at AFC Ajax

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-11-26 until 2018-06-25 at AFC Ajax

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-10-01 until 2017-11-25 at AFC Ajax

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-12 until 2017-09-30 at AFC Ajax

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-01 until 2017-08-11 at AFC Ajax