History

3rd Goalkeeper from 2015-09-15 until 2015-12-08 at Sevilla FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at Portugal

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-09-14 until 2016-12-07 at Sporting Clube de Portugal

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until now at Portugal

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until now at Portugal