• position
  • United States
  • size
    193 cm
  • weight
    95 kg
  • birthday

History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-01-30 until 2016-05-15 at Aston Villa FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-10-28 until 2016-01-29 at Aston Villa FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-08-08 until 2015-10-24 at Aston Villa FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at USA

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-04-08 until 2017-05-21 at Middlesbrough FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-02-18 until 2017-04-07 at Middlesbrough FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-11 until 2017-02-17 at Middlesbrough FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-29 until 2016-11-10 at Middlesbrough FC