History

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-11-22 until 2017-12-05 at SL Benfica

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-09-12 until 2017-11-21 at SL Benfica

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-05-08 until now at AFC Ajax

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-04-10 until 2019-05-07 at AFC Ajax

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-01-29 until 2019-04-09 at AFC Ajax