History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-01-23 until 2016-06-30 at SV Darmstadt 98

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-06-20 until 2016-01-22 at SV Darmstadt 98

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-01-27 until 2018-05-12 at Hamburger SV

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-16 until 2018-01-26 at Hamburger SV

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-04-08 until 2017-07-15 at Hamburger SV

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-01-21 until 2017-04-07 at Hamburger SV

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-25 until 2017-01-20 at Hamburger SV

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-01 until now at 1.FC Nürnberg