History

1st Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at Chile

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-04-05 until 2016-04-13 at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-02-23 until 2016-04-04 at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-11-04 until 2016-02-22 at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-09-16 until 2015-11-03 at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-10 until now at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-04-04 until 2018-04-10 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-03-29 until 2018-07-09 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-03-07 until 2018-04-03 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-01-31 until 2018-03-27 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-12-12 until 2018-01-30 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-10-06 until 2017-12-11 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-04-08 until 2017-10-05 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-01-21 until 2017-04-07 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-12-03 until 2017-01-20 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-23 until 2016-12-06 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-10-23 until 2017-01-14 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-09-14 until 2016-11-22 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-08-25 until 2016-10-22 at Manchester City FC