History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-29 until 2017-06-30 at Torino FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-11-22 until 2016-11-28 at Torino FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-01-13 until now at FC Internazionale Milano

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-12-12 until 2019-01-12 at FC Internazionale Milano

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-01 until 2017-12-11 at FC Internazionale Milano