History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-04-07 until now at FC Lugano

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-11-10 until 2019-04-06 at FC Lugano

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-08-26 until 2018-11-09 at FC Lugano

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-02-04 until 2018-08-25 at FC Lugano

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-11-05 until 2018-02-03 at FC Lugano

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-10-19 until 2017-11-04 at FC Lugano

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-05 until 2017-11-01 at FC Lugano

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-23 until 2017-08-04 at FC Lugano