History

1st Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at Colombia

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-19 until now at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-04-01 until 2018-06-18 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-02-03 until 2018-03-31 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-11-23 until 2018-02-02 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-10-06 until 2017-11-22 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-31 until 2017-10-05 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-11 until 2017-08-30 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-04-02 until 2017-07-10 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-01-28 until 2017-04-01 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-12-06 until 2017-01-27 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-09-28 until 2016-12-05 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-26 until 2016-09-27 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-04-09 until 2016-05-15 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-01-21 until 2016-04-08 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-09-29 until 2016-01-20 at Arsenal FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-06-13 until 2015-09-28 at Arsenal FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-02-15 until 2017-03-07 at Arsenal FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-12-06 until 2016-12-07 at Arsenal FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-28 until 2016-12-05 at Arsenal FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-13 until 2016-09-27 at Arsenal FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-02-23 until 2016-03-16 at Arsenal FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-09-29 until 2015-12-09 at Arsenal FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-09-16 until 2015-09-28 at Arsenal FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until now at Colombia

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until now at Colombia