History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-08-12 until now at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-21 until 2018-08-11 at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-04-02 until 2018-07-20 at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-02-03 until 2018-04-01 at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-11-25 until 2018-02-02 at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-10-14 until 2017-11-24 at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-06 until 2017-10-13 at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-23 until 2017-08-05 at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-02-05 until 2017-07-22 at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-26 until 2017-02-04 at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-10-02 until 2016-11-25 at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-23 until 2016-10-01 at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-03-06 until 2016-07-22 at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-10-03 until 2016-03-05 at FC Luzern

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-07-18 until 2015-10-02 at FC Luzern