History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-02-14 until 2016-05-14 at NK Zagreb

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-16 until now at GNK Dinamo Zagreb

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-21 until 2018-06-15 at GNK Dinamo Zagreb

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-02-18 until 2017-07-20 at GNK Dinamo Zagreb

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-10-18 until 2016-12-07 at GNK Dinamo Zagreb

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-01 until 2017-07-14 at GNK Dinamo Zagreb

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until now at Croatia

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until now at Croatia