History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-10-02 until 2017-03-08 at SL Benfica

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-13 until 2016-10-01 at SL Benfica

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-09-15 until 2016-04-05 at SL Benfica

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-11-07 until now at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-11-04 until now at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-09-19 until 2018-11-06 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-09-01 until 2018-11-03 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-31 until 2018-08-31 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-04-10 until 2018-04-11 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-04-04 until 2018-04-09 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-03-31 until 2018-05-05 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-25 until 2018-06-16 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-12-06 until 2017-12-07 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-11-29 until 2018-01-30 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-10-21 until 2018-02-24 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-10-17 until 2018-02-13 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-13 until 2017-10-16 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-12 until 2017-08-20 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-07-20 until 2017-10-20 at Manchester City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Brazil

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Brazil