History

1st Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at Japan

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-04-14 until 2018-05-19 at FC Metz

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-03-23 until 2018-03-31 at FC Metz

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-03-18 until 2018-04-13 at FC Metz

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-01-21 until 2018-03-17 at FC Metz

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-11-10 until 2018-01-20 at FC Metz

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-31 until 2017-11-09 at FC Metz

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-04-29 until 2017-08-30 at FC Metz

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-10-06 until 2017-04-28 at FC Metz

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-02 until 2018-07-15 at Japan

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-02 until 2018-07-15 at Japan

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-02 until 2018-07-15 at Japan

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-01 at Japan

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-01 at Japan

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-01 at Japan

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Japan

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Japan

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-08-29 until now at RC Strasbourg Alsace