History

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-05-27 until 2017-07-07 at Juventus Football Club

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-02-14 until 2017-05-26 at Juventus Football Club

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-27 until 2016-12-06 at Juventus Football Club

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-10 until 2016-11-18 at Juventus Football Club

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-09-21 until 2017-02-13 at Juventus Football Club

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-23 until 2016-09-20 at Juventus Football Club

1st Goalkeeper from 2020-01-18 until now at UC Sampdoria

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-09-25 until 2020-01-17 at UC Sampdoria

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-07-24 until 2019-09-24 at UC Sampdoria

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-04-06 until 2019-07-23 at UC Sampdoria

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-01-20 until 2019-04-05 at UC Sampdoria

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-10-22 until 2019-01-19 at UC Sampdoria

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-09-15 until 2018-10-21 at UC Sampdoria

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-01 until 2018-09-14 at UC Sampdoria