History

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-12-03 until 2018-06-30 at UC Sampdoria

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-02-05 until 2017-12-02 at UC Sampdoria

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-11-22 until 2017-02-04 at UC Sampdoria

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-01-05 until 2015-11-21 at UC Sampdoria

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-01-20 until now at S.P.A.L.