History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-09-04 until 2016-05-15 at S.S. Lazio

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-08-22 until 2015-09-03 at S.S. Lazio

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-06-15 until 2016-07-10 at Albania

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Albania

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-06-14 at Albania

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-10-27 until now at Atalanta BC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-09-26 until 2018-10-26 at Atalanta BC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-12-02 until 2018-09-25 at Atalanta BC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-10-01 until 2017-12-01 at Atalanta BC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-27 until 2017-09-19 at Atalanta BC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-20 until 2017-08-26 at Atalanta BC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-05-13 until 2017-08-19 at Atalanta BC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-04-02 until 2017-09-30 at Atalanta BC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-01-11 until 2017-04-01 at Atalanta BC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-11-12 until 2017-01-10 at Atalanta BC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-10-02 until 2016-10-15 at Atalanta BC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-26 until 2016-11-11 at Atalanta BC