History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Denmark

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Denmark

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-07-19 until now at Eintracht Frankfurt

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-05-09 until 2019-07-18 at Eintracht Frankfurt

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-04-18 until 2019-05-08 at Eintracht Frankfurt

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-01-16 until 2019-04-17 at Eintracht Frankfurt

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-11-19 until 2019-01-15 at Eintracht Frankfurt

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-09-30 until 2018-11-18 at Eintracht Frankfurt

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-26 until 2018-09-29 at Eintracht Frankfurt