History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-04-15 until now at US Sassuolo Calcio

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-11-29 until 2018-04-14 at US Sassuolo Calcio

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-05-28 until 2017-11-28 at US Sassuolo Calcio

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-12-09 until 2017-05-27 at US Sassuolo Calcio

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-10-03 until 2016-12-08 at US Sassuolo Calcio

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-08-02 until 2015-10-02 at US Sassuolo Calcio