History

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-02-18 until 2017-12-31 at NK Slaven Belupo

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-10-29 until 2017-05-25 at NK Slaven Belupo

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-09-24 until 2016-10-28 at NK Slaven Belupo

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-11-10 until now at HNK Hajduk Split

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-09-23 until 2018-11-09 at HNK Hajduk Split