History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-07-27 until now at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-04-14 until 2018-07-26 at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-11-25 until 2018-04-13 at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-10-14 until 2017-11-24 at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-12 until 2017-10-13 at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-15 until 2017-08-11 at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-04-01 until 2017-07-14 at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-01-29 until 2017-03-31 at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-27 until 2017-01-28 at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-10-01 until 2016-11-26 at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-10 until 2016-09-30 at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-04-02 until 2016-07-09 at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-02-03 until 2016-04-01 at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-10-03 until 2016-02-02 at Watford FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2015-07-28 until 2015-10-02 at Watford FC