History

1st Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at Spain

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-10-03 until now at FC Porto

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-09-18 until 2018-10-02 at FC Porto

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-14 until 2018-03-06 at FC Porto

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-11-21 until 2017-12-06 at FC Porto

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-10-17 until 2017-11-20 at FC Porto

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-13 until 2017-10-16 at FC Porto

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-03-14 until 2017-03-15 at FC Porto

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-02-22 until 2017-03-13 at FC Porto

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-14 until 2016-12-07 at FC Porto

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-12-09 until 2015-12-10 at FC Porto

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-09-16 until 2015-12-08 at FC Porto

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Spain

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Spain