History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-09-14 until now at MFK Ružomberok

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-08-24 until 2019-09-13 at MFK Ružomberok

2nd Goalkeeper from 2019-07-11 until 2019-08-23 at MFK Ružomberok

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-10-14 until 2019-07-10 at MFK Ružomberok