History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-02-23 until 2016-06-30 at HNK Rijeka

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Croatia

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Croatia

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-05-21 until now at S.S. Lazio

3rd Goalkeeper from 2016-07-01 until 2017-05-20 at S.S. Lazio