History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-11-19 until 2018-01-17 at NK Istra 1961

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-04-22 until 2017-11-18 at NK Istra 1961

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-18 until 2017-04-21 at NK Istra 1961

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-03-26 until 2016-11-17 at NK Istra 1961

3rd Goalkeeper from 2018-01-18 until now at Olympiacos FC