• position
    1st Goalkeeper
  • United Kingdom
  • size
    196 cm
  • weight
    94 kg
  • birthday

History

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-03 until 2018-05-13 at Stoke City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-12-02 until 2018-03-02 at Stoke City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-11-04 until 2018-02-02 at Stoke City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-23 until 2017-09-29 at Stoke City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-07-29 until 2017-11-03 at Stoke City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-04-15 until 2017-07-28 at Stoke City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-07-16 until 2016-08-06 at Stoke City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-11-28 until 2016-03-26 at Stoke City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-10-31 until 2015-11-27 at Stoke City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-10-24 until 2015-10-30 at Stoke City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-10-12 until 2015-12-12 at Stoke City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-08-08 until 2015-10-11 at Stoke City FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at England

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at England