History

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-11-10 until now at NK Triglav Kranj

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-08-17 until 2019-11-09 at NK Triglav Kranj

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-03-09 until 2019-08-16 at NK Triglav Kranj

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-18 until 2019-03-08 at NK Triglav Kranj

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-04-08 until 2018-08-17 at NK Triglav Kranj

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-03-30 until 2018-04-07 at NK Triglav Kranj