History

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-24 until 2017-12-31 at FC Vysočina Jihlava

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-03-19 until 2017-04-14 at FC Vysočina Jihlava

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-04-09 until 2017-09-23 at FC Vysočina Jihlava

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-07-24 until 2016-04-08 at FC Vysočina Jihlava

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-01-01 until now at FK Jablonec