History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-10-22 until 2017-06-30 at ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-24 until 2016-10-21 at ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-10 until 2016-09-23 at ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-07-31 until 2016-09-09 at ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-07-14 until 2016-08-05 at ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-07-23 until 2016-05-20 at ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-07-16 until 2015-07-22 at ŠK Slovan Bratislava

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Slovakia

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Slovakia

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-02-19 until now at Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-16 until 2018-02-18 at Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza