History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-04-03 until 2016-08-24 at AFC Ajax

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-01-31 until 2016-04-02 at AFC Ajax

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-10-03 until 2016-01-26 at AFC Ajax

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-08-08 until 2015-10-02 at AFC Ajax

1st Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at Netherlands

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-09-18 until now at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-04-04 until 2018-04-10 at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-02-20 until 2018-03-14 at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-11-22 until 2017-12-05 at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-10-18 until 2017-11-21 at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-09-12 until 2017-10-17 at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-04-11 until 2017-04-19 at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-02-14 until 2017-03-08 at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-12-06 until 2016-12-07 at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-10-31 until 2016-12-05 at FC Barcelona

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-09-13 until 2016-10-30 at FC Barcelona