History

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-07-25 until 2016-01-06 at FC Baník Ostrava

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-06-05 until 2017-06-30 at SK Slavia Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-03-05 until 2017-06-04 at SK Slavia Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-03-05 until 2017-06-04 at SK Slavia Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-10-22 until 2017-02-17 at SK Slavia Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-07-21 until 2017-03-04 at SK Slavia Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-03-05 until 2016-07-20 at SK Slavia Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-01-07 until 2016-03-04 at SK Slavia Praha

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-09-22 until now at SV Werder Bremen

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-29 until 2018-09-21 at SV Werder Bremen

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-09 until 2018-07-28 at SV Werder Bremen

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-11 until 2018-07-08 at SV Werder Bremen

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-11-19 until 2018-02-10 at SV Werder Bremen

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-19 until 2017-11-18 at SV Werder Bremen

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-07-01 until 2017-08-18 at SV Werder Bremen