• position
    1st Goalkeeper
  • United Kingdom
  • size
    196 cm
  • weight
    91 kg
  • birthday

History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-02-25 until 2016-08-24 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-01-02 until 2016-08-30 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-12-21 until 2016-02-24 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-11-25 until 2016-05-04 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-10-25 until 2015-10-26 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-09-30 until 2015-12-20 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-09-30 until 2015-12-08 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-09-15 until 2015-09-29 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-06-07 until 2015-09-29 at Manchester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2014-06-12 until 2014-07-13 at England

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at England

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-04-15 until 2017-06-30 at Torino FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-02-05 until 2017-04-14 at Torino FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-10-08 until 2017-02-04 at Torino FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-10-02 until 2016-10-07 at Torino FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-11 until 2016-10-01 at Torino FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-02-02 until 2018-05-31 at West Ham United FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-11-04 until 2018-02-01 at West Ham United FC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-29 until 2017-11-03 at West Ham United FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-11-26 until now at Burnley FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-11-10 until 2018-11-25 at Burnley FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-19 until 2018-09-01 at Burnley FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-12 until 2018-11-09 at Burnley FC