History

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-04-09 until 2016-06-30 at En Avant de Guingamp

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-08-07 until 2016-04-08 at En Avant de Guingamp

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-01-22 until 2017-06-30 at 1. FSV Mainz 05

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-08-07 until 2016-08-20 at 1. FSV Mainz 05

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-07-25 until 2017-01-21 at 1. FSV Mainz 05

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-16 until now at Huddersfield Town AFC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-01-30 until 2018-06-15 at Huddersfield Town AFC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-12 until 2018-01-29 at Huddersfield Town AFC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2017-07-01 until 2017-08-11 at Huddersfield Town AFC

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Denmark

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Denmark