History

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-04-01 until 2018-06-30 at FC Luzern

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-03 until 2018-03-31 at FC Luzern

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-12-02 until 2018-02-02 at FC Luzern

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-10-29 until 2017-12-01 at FC Luzern

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-06 until 2017-10-28 at FC Luzern

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-07-23 until 2017-08-05 at FC Luzern

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-03-05 until 2017-07-22 at FC Luzern

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-05-22 until now at FC Basel 1893

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-04-07 until 2019-05-21 at FC Basel 1893

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-02-03 until 2019-04-06 at FC Basel 1893

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-11-25 until 2019-02-02 at FC Basel 1893

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-10-27 until 2018-11-24 at FC Basel 1893

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-12 until 2018-10-26 at FC Basel 1893

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-12 until 2018-10-26 at FC Basel 1893

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-10 until 2018-08-11 at FC Basel 1893