History

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-02-14 until 2018-03-06 at FC Porto

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-11-21 until 2017-12-06 at FC Porto

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-10-17 until 2017-11-20 at FC Porto

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-05-31 until now at Olympiacos FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-04-07 until 2019-05-30 at Olympiacos FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-01-19 until 2019-04-06 at Olympiacos FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-11-25 until 2019-01-18 at Olympiacos FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-10-25 until 2018-11-24 at Olympiacos FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-31 until 2018-10-24 at Olympiacos FC