History

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-07-23 until now at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-05-12 until 2019-06-06 at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-04-06 until 2019-08-23 at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-01-19 until 2019-04-05 at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-11-16 until 2019-01-18 at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-01 until 2018-11-15 at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-02 until 2018-09-21 at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-03-31 until 2018-06-01 at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-01-31 until 2018-03-30 at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-01-01 until 2018-01-30 at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-09-01 until 2017-11-17 at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-09-14 until 2017-04-18 at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-08-13 until 2017-12-31 at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-08-08 until 2016-08-12 at Leicester City FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Denmark

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Denmark