History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Spain

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Spain

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-08-29 until now at Chelsea FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-07-18 until now at Chelsea FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-06-10 until 2019-07-17 at Chelsea FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-05-05 until 2019-06-10 at Chelsea FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-04-03 until 2019-05-04 at Chelsea FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-01-20 until 2019-04-13 at Chelsea FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-11-18 until 2019-01-19 at Chelsea FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-09-23 until 2018-11-17 at Chelsea FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-09 until 2018-09-22 at Chelsea FC