History

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-11-22 until now at SC Paderborn 07

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-10-26 until 2019-11-21 at SC Paderborn 07

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-08-11 until 2019-10-25 at SC Paderborn 07