History

2nd Goalkeeper from 2016-11-28 until 2017-08-03 at RNK Split

3rd Goalkeeper from 2017-08-04 until 2019-06-30 at NK Osijek

3rd Goalkeeper from 2019-07-01 until now at Korona Kielce