History

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-05-05 until 2018-05-13 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-01-30 until 2018-04-13 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-11-25 until 2018-05-04 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-11-04 until 2017-11-17 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-26 until 2017-11-03 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-06-10 until 2017-11-24 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-03-26 until 2017-06-09 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-01-31 until 2017-03-25 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-12-03 until 2017-01-30 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-10-01 until 2016-12-02 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-08-27 until 2016-09-30 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-08-13 until 2016-08-26 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-04-09 until 2016-05-15 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-01-24 until 2016-04-08 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-10-04 until 2016-01-23 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-08-22 until 2015-10-08 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2015-01-10 until 2015-08-21 at Swansea City AFC

1st Goalkeeper from 2016-06-10 until 2016-07-10 at Poland

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-24 until 2018-07-15 at Poland

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-24 until 2018-07-15 at Poland

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-24 until 2018-07-15 at Poland

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Poland

2nd Goalkeeper from 2018-06-14 until 2018-07-15 at Poland

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-10-20 until now at West Ham United FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-08-25 until 2018-09-15 at West Ham United FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-07-28 until 2018-10-19 at West Ham United FC