History

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-12-15 until 2020-01-11 at Hellas Verona FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-12-07 until now at Hellas Verona FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2019-08-25 until 2019-12-06 at Hellas Verona FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2018-04-04 until 2018-05-20 at Hellas Verona FC

1st Goalkeeper from 2017-08-06 until 2018-04-03 at Hellas Verona FC